Rochester Lancers
2020 SEASON TICKETS ARE NOW ON SALE

Jisela Dall

Player Name
Jisela Dall

First & Last Name: Jisela Dall
Date of Birth: October 6 2001
Hometown: Rochester
High School: Greece Athena
Nickname: Zel
Favorite Athlete: Lebron James
Favorite Soccer Team: Chelsea
Favorite soccer player: Messi
Favorite number: 6
Other sports played:  
Best advise ever given: be stubborn about your goals but flexible about your methods
Favorite TV show: The Office
Instagram: jiseladall6
Favorite place to eat in Rochester: Highland Park Diner
Hidden Talent:  
Pets: Dog names Chelsea
Dinner with 3 famous people who would they be: Drake, Obama, Will Smith
Career plans after soccer or school: Find a career as a nurse practitioner

Season Tickets are now on sale for 2020 seasons. Please call 585-872-KICK for special events, birthday & group tickets or sponsorship opportunities. 

Buy Tickets Now! Browse Merchandise